St Valentine Specials Schedule 2013-2014

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1 Grade 7 Spanish
8:05-8:55
Grade 5 Spanish
8:10-9:00
MASS Grade 7 Music/Band
8:05-8:55
Grade 5 Spanish
8:10-9:00
Grade 8 Spanish
8:55-8:9:45
Grade 2 Music
8:10-9:00
K Library
8:15-9:00
2 Grade 8 Spanish
8:55-9:45
Grade 8 Spanish
9:15-10:05
Preschool 3´s library
9:00-9:30
Grade 8 Spanish
8:55-9:45
Grade 2 Spanish
9:50-10:40
Preschool 4´s library
9:00-9:30
Grade 5 Music
9:50-10:40
Grade 3 Music
9:05-9:50
Preschool Spanish
9:10-9:40
3 Grade 2 Spanish
Grade 6 Computer
9:50-10:40
Grade 5 Computer
Grade 6 Music/Band
9:50-10:40
Grade 6 Art
Grade 5 P.E
10:45-11:35
Grade 7 Music/Band
10:45-11:35
Grade 4 Music/Band
9:55-10:40
Grade 5 Art
Grade 6 Spanish
9:50-10:40
4 Grade 3 Spanish
10:40-11:30
Grade 1 Spanish
10:50-11:30
Grade 3 Spanish
10:40-11:30
Grade 1 library
10:40-11:30
Grade 1 Music
10:45-11:35
5 11:35-12:25 Lunch K-6

11:35-12:05 Lunch 7-8
11:35-12:25 Lunch K-6

11:35-12:05 Lunch 7-8
11:35-12:25 Lunch K-6

11:35-12:05 Lunch 7-8
11:35-12:25 Lunch K-6

11:35-12:05 Lunch 7-8
11:35-12:25 Lunch K-6

11:35-12:05 Lunch 7-8
6 Grade 8 Computer
12:10-1:00
Grade 7 Art
12:10-1:00
Grade 3 Computer
1:05-1:55
Grade 4 Art
1:05-1:55
Grade 2 Spanish
12:50-1:40
Grade 8 Art
Grade 7 Computers
12:10-1:00
Grade 1 Computers
1:05-1:55 Grade 2 Library
1:00-1:50
Kinder Music
1:10-1:50
Grade 1 P.E.
12:50-1:40
Grade 2 Spanish
12:50-1:40
Grade 7 P.E.
Grade 6 Music/Band
12:30-1:20
Grade 4 library 12:35-1:25
Gr 1 Spanish
12:50-1:30
Kinder Art
1:10-1:50
Grade 7 Spanish
12:10-1:00
Grade 8 Spanish
1:05-1:55
7 Recess K-3
2:15-2:30
K Spanish
1:50-2:10
Grade 2 Computers
2:00-2:50
Grade 3 Art
2:10-3:00
Kinder P.E.
1:50-2:30
Grade 4 P.E.
1:45-2:35
Recess K-3
2:15-2:30
Grade 6 P.E.
1:50-2:40
Grade 2 Art
2-2:50
Grade 5 library
1:50-2:40
Kinder Computers
1:50-2:30
Recess K-3
2:15-2:30
8 Grade 4 Computer
2:00-2:50
Grade 1 Art
2:00-2:50
P.E Grade 2
2:00-2:50
Grade 4 Spanish
2:40-3:30
K Spanish
1:50-2:10
Grade 3 P.E.
2:40-3:25
Grade 6 Spanish
2:30-3:20
Grade 8 P.E.
2:40-3:30
Grade 4 Spanish
2:40-3:30
Grade 3 library
2:40-3:30
 

Music 1-4,6- Mike Migliore
Music (vocal) Grade 5,7 Peggy Backus
Art 1-6 - Jean Marie
Art Grade 7-8- Brenda Belognia
Spanish 7-8-
Spanish K-6-Jennifer Forbes
P.E 2,6-8. -Peggy Herrick,.
P.E- 1,3,4,5 Terri Mullin
Library= Maureen Kelly
Computers 1,2,5,7 Angela Sopher
Kinder Specials- Penny Gehan